ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE
| 03:05 Uhr

Reichwalde wirft Mücka aus dem Pokal

1. Hauptrunde Kreispokal.

Neusalza-S. II - Herrnhut 1:6 (0:1).

Tore: 0:1 Jeschke (22.), 0:2 Sander (58.), 0:3 Jeschke (68.), 0:4 Jeschke (76.),1:4 Siede (80.), 1:5 Model (85.), 1:6 Jeschke (88.)

Holtendorf II - Oderwitz 0:7 (0:1).

Tore: 0:1 Zocek (27.), 0:2 Dietrich (55.), 0:3 Zocek (63.), 0:4 Werner (68.), 0:5 Werner (71.), 0:6 Mutscher (73.), 0:7 Döring (80.)

Kittlitz II - Schönbach 2:6 (0:4).

Tore: 0:1 Münsch (2.), 0:2 Klinger (23.), 0:3 Münsch (35.), 0:4 Noack (37.), 1:4 May (49.), 1:5 Siebert (57.), 1:6 Siering (65.), 2:6 May (70.)

Großhennersdorf-Neugersdorf II 0:4 (0:1).

Tore: 0:1 Temel (22.), 0:2 Meinczinger (66.), 0:3 Stübner (81.), 0:4 Hensel (87.)

Kemnitz - Neusalza-S. 1:3 (1:1).

Tore: 1:0 Berner (35.),1:1 Bursa (38.),1:2 Rehacek (69.), 1:3 Hentschel (76.)

Lawalde - Großschönau 3:0 (1:0).

Tore: 1:0 Natschke (34.), 2:0 Tschöpe (61.), 3:0 Rudolf (57.)

Obercunnersdorf - Oberseifersdorf 1:6 (1:4).

Tore: 1:0 Berndt (9.), 1:1 Kießling (14.), 1:2 Christoph (29.), 1:3 Horeni (37.), 1:4 Müller (44. Eigentor), 1:5 Ludwig (78.), 1:6 Thamm (85.)

Hirschfelde - VfB Zittau 1:2 (0:2).

Tore: 0:1 Urban (24.), 0:2 Urban (40.), 1:2 John (55.)

Oderwitz II - Friedersdorf 0:7 (0:3).

Tore: 0:1 Möbus (6.), 0:2 Bernsdorf (35.), 0:3 Bernsdorf (36.), 0:4 Stübner (57.), 0:5 Stübner (68.), 0:6 Süße (77.), 0:7 Kotschenreuther (80. Eigentor)

Kittlitz - Löbau II. 3:0 (1:0).

Tore: 1:0 Bensch (35.), 2:0 Johnel (41.), 3:0 Voigt (60. Elfmeter)

Lodenau - Niesky II 0:2 (0:1).

Tore: 0:1 Kretschmer (27.), 0:2 Künast (70.)

Jänkendorf - Bertsdorf 2:4 (0:2).

Tore: 0:1 Frerich (5.), 0:2 Neumann (20.), 0:3 Neumann (46.), 0:4 Frerich (65.), 1:4 Nitsche (67.), 2:4 Nitsche (73.)

Mücka - Reichwalde 4:6 n.E. (2:2).

Tore: 1:0 Holz (25.), 1:1 Lehmann (68.), 2:1 Tschoban (106.), 2:2 Mocha (114.)

Gebelz. - Großschw. 4:2 n.V. (1:1).

Tore: 1:0 Schneider (64.) 1:1 Neugebauer (75. Elfmeter), 1:2 Günzel (95.), 2:2 Weise (102.), 3:2 Fritsche (107.), 4:2 Obierski (119.)

Weitere Ergebnisse:Kemnitz II - Bernstadt 5:4, Gebelzig II - Horka 5:8 n.E., Berzdorf -Oberkunnersdorf 2:10, Olbersdorf - Lok Zittau 2:6, Lautitz - Jonsdorf 0:6, Ebersbach - Hainewalde 0:2, Mittelherwigsdorf - Löbau 0:3, Deutsch - Ossig II -Germania Görlitz 1:3, Kunnersdorf - Ludwigsdorf 2:5, Rothenburg - Holtendorf 0:3, Gersdorf - Deutsch-Ossig 0:7, Meuselwitz - Zodel 0:2, Kromlau - Olbersdorf 2:3, Germania Görlitz II - Weißwasser. Gastgeber nicht angetreten joh1